Syksy 2020 Videot

Marraskuun 2020 pelaajat

Miesten Liiga 02.01 - 04.01.2020

Naisten Liiga 30.12.2020

Naisten Liiga 19-20.12.2020

Miesten Liiga 16-20.12.2020

Naisten Liiga 12-13.12.2020

Miesten Liiga 11-13.12.2020

Naisten Liiga 05.12.2020

Miesten Liiga 03-06.12.2020

Naisten Liiga 28-29.11.2020

Miesten Liiga 28-29.11.2020

Naisten Liiga 21-22.11.2020

Miesten Liiga 18-22.11.2020

Naisten Liiga 14-15.11.2020

Miesten Liiga 12-15.11.2020

Naisten Liiga 07-08.11.2020

Naisten Liiga 24-25.10.2020

Miesten Liiga 22-25.10.2020

Miesten Liiga 17-18.10.2020

Naisten Liiga 17-18.10.2020

Naisten Liiga 10.10.2020

Miesten Liiga 3-7.10.2020

Miesten Liiga 26-27.9.2020

Miesten Liiga 20-23.9.2020